4 Beds
3 Baths
2,851 sqft
$535,000
1555 Parker Court NorthLiberty IA, 52317
Price per sqft
$187.65
Built in
2022
Property size
2,851 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
202603261
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.5 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$7,708
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Courtesy of Lepic-Kroeger, REALTORS, ,
Listing Contact: 319-270-9353
Powered byLuxury Presence